Disassembly instructions: Networking

Product disassembly instructions are provided to electronics recyclers.

To view or print the PDF files below, you need to have Adobe Acrobat Reader installed on your computer. Acrobat Reader is a free plug-in. You can download the latest version Download Icon or download a version with accessibility features Download Icon .
 

Display Disassembly instructions by product category


Find on this page:

To find text or values on this page, use keyboard keys Ctrl+F

If unable to find the WEEE Disassembly Instruction required, please contact the

DescriptionDocument Date
2920 Arenal NPOE11/2015
2920 Arenal POE11/2015
3500yl X2-CX4 10G Expansion Module05/2016
A8800 48-port Gig-T Svc Proc Mod10/2014
A8800 EnH Dual Proc Svc Engine Mod10/2014
A8800 EnH Single Proc Svc Engine Mod10/2014
Aruba 2930 2-port Stacking Module06/2017
Aruba 2930M Lava JL323A Disassembly10/2017
Aruba 2930M Lava JL324A Disassembly10/2017
Aruba 2930M Lava NPoE Switch06/2017
Aruba 2930M Lava PoE Switch06/2017
Aruba 3400 (0 AP SUPPORT) US06/2016
Aruba 3810 Switch Fan Tray04/2016
Aruba 3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot Swch04/2016
Aruba 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module04/2016
Aruba 3810M 24G 1-slot Swch04/2016
Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Swch04/2016
Aruba 3810M 2QSFP+ 40GbE Module04/2016
Aruba 3810M 4-port Stacking Module04/2016
Aruba 3810M 40G 8SR PoE+ 1-slot Swch04/2016
Aruba 3810M 48G 1-slot Swch04/2016
Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Swch04/2016
Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module04/2016
Aruba 48Px10G SFP/SFP+ and 6Px40G QSFP+04/2018
Aruba 6000 BASE (400) US06/2016
Aruba 620 (0 AP SUPPORT) US06/2016
Aruba 650 (0 AP SUPPORT) US06/2016
Aruba 7005 (RW) 16 AP Branch Cntlr05/2016
ARUBA 7010 controller11/2017
ARUBA 7030 CONTROLLER11/2017
ARUBA 724011/2017
Aruba 8400 Base Cbl Mgr X462 Bndl03/2018
Aruba 8400 Mgmt Mod03/2018
Aruba 8400X 32p 10G SFP/SFP+ Msec Mod03/2018
Aruba 8400X 6p 40G/100G QSFP28 Adv Mod03/2018
Aruba 8400X 7.2Tbps Fab Mod03/2018
Aruba 8400X 8p 40G QSFP+ Adv Mod03/2018
Aruba AP-103 Dual 2x2:2 802.11n AP12/2016
Aruba AP-103H Dual 2x2:2 802.11n AP12/2016
Aruba AP-175P Otdr PoE Pwr 11n AP05/2016
Aruba AP-204 Dual 2x2:2 802.11ac AP05/2016
Aruba AP-205 Dual 2x2:2 802.11ac AP05/2016
Aruba AP-205H Dual 2x2:2 802.11ac AP05/2016
Aruba AP-207 Dual 2x2:2 802.11ac AP12/2016
Aruba AP-214 Dual 3x3:3 802.11ac AP05/2016
Aruba AP-215 Dual 3x3:3 802.11ac AP05/2016
Aruba AP-224 Dual 3x3:3 802.11ac AP05/2016
Aruba AP-225 Dual 3x3:3 802.11ac AP05/2016
Aruba AP-228 Indr Hrdnd Dual 802.11ac AP12/2016
Aruba AP-274 Otdr Dual 3x3:3 802.11ac AP, Aruba AP-275 Otdr Dual 3x3:3 802.11ac AP, Aruba AP-277 Otdr Dual 3x3:3 802.11ac AP12/2016
Aruba AP-304 Dual 2x2/3x3 802.11ac AP. Aruba AP-305 Dual 2x2/3x3 802.11ac AP12/2016
Aruba AP-314 Dual 2x2/4x4 802.11ac AP, Aruba AP-315 Dual 2x2/4x4 802.11ac AP12/2016
Aruba AP-324 Dual 4x4:4 802.11ac AP05/2016
Aruba AP-325 Dual 4x4:4 802.11ac AP05/2016
Aruba AP-334 Dual 4x4:4 11ac 2.5GbE AP, Aruba AP-335 Dual 4x4:4 11ac 2.5GbE AP12/2016
Aruba M3MK1 10xSFP/2xXFP Module06/2016
ARUBA RAP-3WNP REMOTE ACCESS POINT05/2016
Aruba S1500-12P 12p PoE+ 2 SFP GE Switch05/2016
Aruba S1500-24P 24p PoE+ 4 SFP GE Switch05/2016
Aruba S1500-48P 48p PoE+ 4 SFP GE Switch05/2016
Aruba S2500-24P 24 PoE+ 4 SFP/SFP+ Swch05/2016
Aruba S2500-48P 48 PoE+ 4 SFP/SFP+ Swch05/2016
Aruba S3500-48P 48p PoE+ Switch05/2016
Aruba X371 12VDC 250W PS04/2016
Aruba X372 54VDC 1050W PS04/2016
Aruba X372 54VDC 680W PS04/2016
Aruba X731 Fan Tray03/2018
FMF87700_Aruba 7280 Controller11/2017
HP 10500 16-port GbE SFP/ 8-port GbE Combo SE Module05/2012
HP 10500 16p GbE/10GbE SFP+ SF Mod08/2015
HP 10500 2400W DC Power Supply12/2012
HP 10500 24p 10GbE RJ45 SF Module12/2013
HP 10500 24p 10GbE RJ45 SF TAA Module12/2013
HP 10500 24p GbE/10GbE SFP+ EC Mod08/2015
HP 10500 24p GbE/10GbE SFP+ EC TAA Mod12/2015
HP 10500 2p 100GbE CFP EC Mod08/2015
HP 10500 2p 100GbE CFP SE Mod08/2014
HP 10500 32-port 10GbE SFP+ SF, HP 10500 48-port 10GbE SFP+ SF Modules05/2012
HP 10500 4-port 40GbE CFP SF Module12/2012
HP 10500 4-port 40GbE CFP SF TAA-compliant Module12/2012
HP 10500 4-port 40GbE QSFP+ SF Module05/2012
HP 10500 44p GbE/4p 10GbE SE TAA Mod12/2015
HP 10500 44p GbE/4p 10GbE SFP+ SE Mod08/2015
HP 10500 48-port 10GbE SFP+ SF TAA-compliant Module01/2015
HP 10500 48p 1000BASE-T SE Mod08/2015
HP 10500 48p 1000BASE-T SE TAA Mod12/2015
HP 10500 48p GbE/10GbE SFP+ SG Mod08/2015
HP 10500 48p GbE/10GbE SFP+ SG TAA Mod12/2015
HP 10500 6p 40GbE QSFP+ EC Mod08/2015
HP 10500 6p 40GbE QSFP+ EC TAA Mod12/2015
HP 10500 8-port 10GbE SFP+ EB TAA-compliant Module HP 10500 8-port 10GbE SFP+ EA TAA-compliant Module HP 10500 8-port 10GbE SFP+ SE TAA-compliant Module HP 10500 TAA-compliant Main Processing Unit01/2015
HP 10500 8-port 40GbE QSFP+ SF Module12/2012
HP 10500 8-port 40GbE QSFP+ SF TAA-compliant Module12/2012
HP 10500 Type A MPU w/Comware v7 OS06/2013
HP 10500 Type D TAA w/Comware v7 OS MPU12/2015
HP 10500 Type D w/Comware v7 OS MPU08/2015
HP 10504 640Gbps Type B, HP 10504 960Gbps Type D, HP 10508 640Gbps Type B, HP 10508 1.92Tbps Type D, HP 10512 960Gbps Type B, HP 10512 2.88Tbps Type D Fabric Modules05/2012
HP 10512 3.44Tbps Type D Fabric TAA Mod12/2015
HP 10512 Spare Bottom Fan Tray Assembly05/2012
HP 10512 Spare Top Fan Tray Assembly05/2012
HP 10512 Switch Chassis05/2012
HP 10512 TAA Switch Chassis12/2014
HP 12500 16-port 10GbE SFP+ LEB Module, HP A12500 16-port 10-GbE SFP+ LEC Module02/2012
HP 12500 16p 10GbE SFP+ LEC TAA Module, HP 12500 32p 10GbE SFP+ REC TAA Module02/2012
HP 12500 1800W DC Power Supply02/2012
HP 12500 32-port 10-GbE SFP+ REC Module, HP 32-Port 10GbE SFP+ LEC A12500 Module01/2012
HP 12500 48-port GbE SFP LEB Module, HP 48-Port GbE SFP LEB A12500 Module01/2012
HP 12500 48-port GbE SFP LEC TAA Module, HP 12500 48-port Gig-T LEC TAA Module, HP 12500 48-port GbE SFP LEF Module 02/2012
HP 12500 48-port GbE SFP LEF TAA Module02/2012
HP 12500 48-port Gig-T LEB Module, HP 48-Port Gig-T Module LEB A12500 Mod01/2012
HP 12500 48-port Gig-T LEC Module, HP 48-Port Gig-T A12500 Module, HP 4-Port 10-GbE XFP A12500 Module, HP 4-Port 10GBASE-R/W LEB A12500 Module01/2012
HP 12500 8-port 10-GbE XFP LEB Module, HP 8-Port 10GBASE-R/W LEB A12500 Module 01/2012
HP 12500 8-port 10GbE SFP+ LEB Module, HP A12500 8-port 10-GbE XFP LEC TAA Mod, HP A12500 8-port 10-GbE SFP+ LEC TAA Mod02/2012
HP 12500 8-port 10GbE SFP+ LEF Module02/2012
HP 12500 TAA Main Processing Unit02/2012
HP 12500 Type A MPU w/Comware v7 OS12/2012
HP 12504 Fan Assembly (JC664A)04/2012
HP 12504 Switch (JC654A)05/2012
HP 12504 Switch (JC655A)05/2012
HP 12508 AC Switch Chassis01/2012
HP 12508 Cable Guides for DC Pwr Switch, HP 12518 Cable Guides for DC Pwr Switch02/2012
HP 12508 DC Switch Chassis02/2012
HP 12508 TAA Fabric Module02/2012
HP 1250x G2 Fabric Module02/2012
HP 1250x TAA G2 Fabric Module02/2012
HP 12518 AC Switch Chassis01/2012
HP 12518 DC Switch Chassis02/2012
HP 12518 G2 Fabric Module02/2012
HP 12518 TAA Fabric Module02/2012
HP 12518 TAA G2 Fabric Module02/2012
HP 1405-16 Desktop Switch08/2016
HP 1405-16G Desktop Switch08/2016
HP 1410-24-R Switch01/2015
HP 1410-24G-R Switch01/2015
HP 1420-16G SWITCH05/2015
HP 1420-24G-2S Switch05/2015
HP 1420-24G-2SFP SWITCH05/2015
HP 1420-24G-POE+ (124W) SWITCH05/2015
HP 16-Port 10-GbE SFP+ A9500 Module, HP 24-Port GbE SFP A9500 Module, HP 24-Port Gig-T A9500 Module, HP 48-Port Gig-T A9500 Module, HP 12500 8-port 10-GbE XFP LEC Module, HP 8-Port 10-GbE XFP A12500 Module, HP 12500 48-port GbE SFP LEC Module,HP 48-Port GbE SFP A12500 Module 01/2012
HP 1620-24G Switch12/2014
HP 1620-48G Switch12/2014
HP 1620-8G Switch12/2014
HP 1910-24 Switch11/2014
HP 1910-24-PoE Switch11/2014
HP 1910-48 Switch11/2014
HP 1910-8 Switch11/2014
HP 1910-8-PoE Switch11/2014
HP 1920-16G Switch11/2014
HP 1920-24G Switch11/2014
HP 1920-24G-PoE+ (180W) Switch11/2014
HP 1920-24G-PoE+ (370W) Switch11/2014
HP 1920-48G Switch11/2014
HP 1920-48G-PoE+(370W) Switch12/2014
HP 1920-8G Switch11/2014
HP 1920-8G-PoE+ (180W) Switch11/2014
HP 1920-8G-PoE+ (65W) Switch11/2014
HP 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT Switch06/2015
HP 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+ Switch06/2015
HP 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT Switch06/2015
HP 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+ Switch06/2015
HP 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 zl, HP 20-port GT PoE+/4-port SFP v2 zl, HP 20p GT PoE+ / 2p SFP+ v2 zl, HP 24-port SFP v2 zl, HP 8-port 10-GbE SFP+ v2 zl, HP 24-port 10/100 PoE+ v2 zl, HP 24-port Gig-T v2 zl Module, HP 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP v2 zl, HP 20-port Gig-T / 2-port SFP+ v2 zl, HP 12-port Gig-T / 12-port SFP v2 zl, HP 8-port 10GBase-T v2 zl Modules08/2010
HP 4110 IP Phone01/2014
HP 4120 IP Phone01/2014
HP 417 802.11 (AM) Unifield Walljack, HP 417 802.11 (WW) Unifield Walljack, HP 417 802.11 (AM) 20 PK Unifield Walljack, HP 417 802.11 (WW) 20 PK Unifield Walljack11/2014
HP 501 Wireless Client Bridge05/2016
HP 517 802.11ac (AM) Unified Walljack (J9841A), HP 517 802.11ac (WW) Unified Walljack (J9842A), HP 517 802.11ac (JP) Unified Walljack (J9843A), HP 517 802.11ac (IL) Unified Walljack (J9844A)06/2014
HP 525 Wireless 802.11ac (AM) 8 Pack AP11/2014
HP 525 Wireless 802.11ac (AM) AP11/2014
HP 525 Wireless 802.11ac (IL) AP11/2014
HP 525 Wireless 802.11ac (JP) AP11/2014
HP 525 Wireless 802.11ac (WW) 8 Pack AP11/2014
HP 525 Wireless 802.11ac (WW) AP11/2014
HP 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch w/2 Slt(JG541A) HP 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP HI TAA Swch w/2Slt(JG679A)11/2014
HP 5500-24G-SFP HI Switch w/2 Intf Slt HP 5500-24G-SFP HI TAA Swch w/2Slt01/2015
HP 5500-48G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch w/2 Slt HP 5500-48G-PoE+-4SFP HI TAA Swch w/2Slt01/2015
HP 560 Wireless 802.11ac (AM) AP05/2016
HP 560 Wireless 802.11ac (IL) AP05/2016
HP 560 Wireless 802.11ac (JP) AP05/2016
HP 560 Wireless 802.11ac (WW) AP05/2016
HP 5830AF-48G Series Switch Chassis01/2015
HP 5830AF-96G Series Switch Chassis01/2015
HP 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch02/2013
HP 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ TAA Swch11/2014
HP 5900AF-48XGT-4QSFP+ Switch03/2013
HP 5900AF-48XGT-4QSFP+ TAA Swch11/2014
HP 5920AF-24XG Bk(pwr)-Frt(prt) Fn Tray, HP 5920AF-24XG Frt(prt)-Bk(pwr) Fn Tray 01/2012
HP 5920AF-24XG TAA Switch Chassis, HP 5920AF-24XG-LSVZ1AF24XG11/2014
HP 5930 24p 10GBase-T and 2p QSFP+  Mod06/2015
HP 5930 24p CP and 2p QSFP+ Mod06/2015
HP 5930 24p SFP+ and 2p QSFP+ Mod06/2015
HP 5930 24p SFP+ and 2p QSFP+ Mod w Msec06/2015
HP 5930 8-port QSFP+ Module06/2015
HP 5930-4Slt bck(pwr)-frt(prt) Fan Tray06/2015
HP 5930-4Slt frt(prt)-bck(pwr) Fan Tray06/2015
HP 640 EPS/RPS 1m Cable01/2014
HP 640 Redundant/External PS Shelf01/2014
HP 6600 8-p OC-3/12c POS/GbE SFP HIM Mod01/2015
HP 6600 FIP-10 Flex Intf Pltfm Rtr Mod02/2013
HP 6600 FIP-20 Flex Intf Pltfm Rtr Mod02/2013
HP 6600 MCP-X1 Router MPU02/2013
HP 6600 MCP-X2 Router MPU02/2013
HP 6600 MCP-X2 Router TAA-compliant Main Processing Unit12/2014
HP 6600 RSE-X1 TAA-compliant Main Processing Unit12/2014
HP 6600 RSE-X1 TAA-compliant Main Processing Unit, HP A6600 RPE-X1 Main Processing Unit12/2014
HP 6600-A FIP-600 FlexIntfPltfrm Rtr Mod03/2013
HP 6602-A Router Spare Fan Assembly02/2013
HP 6602-A1 Router02/2013
HP 6602-A2 Router02/2013
HP 7500 1.2T Fabric IRF-only MPU10/2015
HP 7500 12-port GbE/10GbE EC Module10/2015
HP 7500 16p GbE/10GbE SF Mod10/2015
HP 7500 2.4T 8p G/10G and 2p 40G MPU10/2015
HP 7500 24p GbE/4p 10GbE SE Mod10/2015
HP 7500 4-port 40GbE CFP SC Module12/2012
HP 7500 4-port 40GbE QSFP+ SC Module12/2012
HP 7500 44p GbE/4p 10GbE SE Mod10/2015
HP 7500 48-port Gig-T PoE+ SC Module09/2013
HP 7500 48-port Gig-T PoE+ SC TAA Mod09/2013
HP 7500 48p 1000BASE-T SE Mod10/2015
HP 7500 48p 1000BASE-T w/ PoE+ SE Mod10/2015
HP 7502 Main Processing Unit10/2015
HP 7502 Switch Chassis10/2015
HP 7503 Switch Chassis10/2015
HP 7503/7506/7506-V 650W AC PSU10/2015
HP 7506 Switch Chassis10/2015
HP 7508H Switch Chassis, HP A10508 Switch Chassis, HP 10508 TAA Switch Chassis12/2014
HP 7510 Switch Chassis10/2015
HP 8206zl Switch11/2013
HP A-F1000-A-EI VPN Firewall Appliance, HP A-F1000-S-EI Firewall Appliance02/2012
HP A-F1000-E VPN Firewall Appliance 05/2011
HP A-F5000 8-P GbE SFP/4-P, GbE Combo Module02/2012
HP A-F5000 Fan Assembly02/2012
HP A-F5000 Firewall Chassis02/2012
HP A-F5000 FW Main Processing Unit02/2012
HP A-MSR OAP FIC Module12/2012
HP A-MSR OAP MIM Module12/2012
HP A-MSR OAP Smart MIM Module12/2012
HP A-MSR20-10 Router,HP A-MSR20-11 Router,HP A-MSR20-13 Router,HP A-MSR20-12 Router,HP A-MSR20-12-T Router,HP A-MSR20-12-W Router,HP A-MSR20-13-W Router,HP A-MSR20-12-T-W Router,HP A-MSR20-13-W Router07/2011
HP A-MSR20-20 Router, HP A-MSR20-40 Router, HP A-MSR30-10 Router07/2011
HP A-MSR20-21, A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-60, A-MSR50-40 DC, A-MSR 50-60 DC Routers05/2011
HP A-MSR30-16 PoE Router, HP A-MSR30-16 Router, HP A-MSR30-20 DC Router, HP A-MSR30-20 Router, HP A-MSR30-20 PoE Router07/2011
HP A-MSR30-40 Router,HP A-MSR30-40 DC Router,HP A-MSR30-40 PoE Router,HP A-MSR30-60 Router,HP A-MSR30-60 DC Router,HP A-MSR30-60 PoE Router07/2011
HP A-MSR900 Router, HP A-MSR920 Router, HP A-MSR900-W Router, HP A-MSR920-W Router07/2011
HP A-U200-A Unified Threat Management Appliance05/2011
HP A-U200-S Unified Threat Management Appliance05/2011
HP A-WA2220-AG Dual Radio 802.11a/b/g FIT Access Point05/2011
HP A-WA2610E-AGN Single Radio 802.11n Plenum FIT Access Point, HP A-WA2620E-AGN Dual Radio 802.11n Plenum FIT Access Point07/2011
HP A-WX5002, A-WX5004 Access Controllers05/2011
HP A10500 16-port 10-GbE SFP+ SC, 24p GbE / 2p 10-GbE XFP EA/EB/SE; 48-port GbE SFP EA/EB/SE, Gig-T EA/SE, 4-port 10-GbE XFP EA/EB/SE, 8-port 10-GbE SFP+ EA/EB/SE Modules; HP A10500 Main Processing Unit12/2011
HP A10500 2500W AC Power Supply01/2012
HP A10504 320Gpbs Type A Fabric Module, HP A10508 640Gbps Type A Fabric Module12/2011
HP A10504 Spare Fan Assembly12/2011
HP A10504 Switch Chassis, HP A10504 TAA Switch Chassis12/2014
HP A10508 Spare Fan Assembly12/2011
HP A10508-V Spare Fan Assembly12/2011
HP A10508-V Switch Chassis, HP 10508-V TAA Switch Chassis12/2014
HP A12500 32-port 10-GbE SFP+ REB Module, HP 32-Port 10GE SFP+ A12500 Module (LEB)01/2012
HP A12500 Main Processing Unit, HP A12500 Management Module 01/2012
HP A12500 VPN Firewall Module, Load Balancing Module, NetStream Monitoring Module02/2012
HP A12508 and HP A12518 Cable Guides for AC Pwr Switch01/2012
HP A3100-16 EI Switch, HP A3100-16 SI Switch, HP A3100-24 EI Switch, HP A3100-24 SI Switch02/2012
HP A3100-48 V2 SI Switch, HP A3600-48 V2 SI Switch02/2012
HP A3100-8 EI Switch, HP A3100-8 SI Switch02/2012
HP A3100-8-PoE EI Switch, HP A3100-16-PoE EI Switch, HP A3100-24-PoE EI Switch05/2012
HP A3600-24 V2 EI Switch02/2012
HP A3600-24 V2 SI Switch02/2012
HP A3600-24-PoE+V2 EI Switch, HP A3600-24-PoE+V2 SI Switch02/2012
HP A3600-48 v2 EI Switch02/2012
HP A3600-48-PoE+ v2 EI and SI Switches05/2012
HP A5120-16G, HP A5120-24G, HP A5120-48G SI Switches04/2011
HP A5120-24G-PoE+ EI TAA Switch with 2 Interface Slots07/2011
HP A5120-24G-PoE+ EI, A5120-24G-PoE+ EI TAA Compliant, A5500-24G-PoE+ SI, A5500-24G-PoE+ EI, A5500-24G-PoE+ EI TAA Compliant Switches with 2 Interface Slots05/2012
HP A5120-24G-POE+, HP A5120-24G-PPoE+ SI Switches04/2011
HP A5120-48G-PoE+ EI TAA Switch with 2 Interface Slots07/2011
HP A5120-48G-PoE+ EI, A5120-48G-PoE+ EI TAA, A5500-48G-PoE+ SI, A5500-48G-PoE+ EI, A5500-48G-PoE+ EI TAA Switches with 2 Interface Slots05/2012
HP A5120-8G SI Switch, HP 1910-8G Switch05/2012
HP A5120-8G-POE+ SI and HP 1910-8G-PoE+ (180W) Switches05/2012
HP A5120-8G-PPOE+ SI Switch, HP 1910-8G-PoE+ (65W) Switch05/2012
HP A5500 8-port Gig-T Module, HP A5500 8-port SFP Module02/2012
HP A5500-24G EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots,HP A5500-24G EI TAA Switch with 2 Interface Slots,HP A5500-24G SI Switch with 2 Interface Slots,HP A5120-24G EI TAA Switch with 2 Interface Slots,HP A5120-24G EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots,HP A5120-24G EI Switch,HP A5120-48G EI Switch07/2011
HP A5500-24G-SFP EI TAA Switch with 2 Interface Slots, HP A5500-24G-SFP EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots07/2011
HP A5500-48G EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots,HP A5500-48G EI TAA Switch with 2 Interface Slots,HP A5500-48G SI Switch with 2 Interface Slots,HP A5120-48G EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots,HP A5120-48G EI TAA Switch with 2 Interface Slots07/2011
HP A5800-24G Switch06/2015
HP A5800-24G Switch,HP A5800-24G-PoE+ Switch,HP A5800-24G-PoE+TAA-compliant Switch,HP A5800-24G TAA-compliant Switch,HP A5820X-24XG-SFP+ Switch,HP A5820-24XG-SFP+ TAA-compliant Switch07/2011
HP A5800-24G TAA-compliant Switch06/2015
HP A5800-24G-PoE+ Switch05/2016
HP A5800-24G-PoE+TAA-compliant Switch06/2015
HP A5800-24G-SFP Switch w 1 Intf Slt06/2015
HP A5800-24G-SFP TAA Switch w 1 Intf Slt06/2015
HP A5800-24G-SFP TAA-compliant Switch with 1 Interface Slot,HP A5800-24G-SFP Switch with 1 Interface Slot07/2011
HP A5800-48G Switch w 1 Interface Slot06/2015
HP A5800-48G Switch with 1 Interface Slot,HP A5800-48G-PoE+ Switch with 1 Interface Slot,HP A5800-48G-PoE+ TAA-compliant Switch with 1 Interface Slot,HP A5800-48G TAA-compliant Switch with 1 Interface Slot07/2011
HP A5800-48G TAA Switch w 1 Intf Slot06/2015
HP A5800-48G-PoE+ Switch w 1 Intf Slt06/2015
HP A5800-48G-PoE+ Switch w 2 Intf Slts05/2016
HP A5800-48G-PoE+ Switch with 2 Interface Slots,HP A5820X-14XG-SFP+ Switch with 2 Interface Slots,HP A5800-48G-PoE+ TAA-compliant Switch with 2 Interface Slots,HP A5820X-14XG-SFP+ TAA-compliant Switch with 2 Interface Slots & 1 OAA Slot07/2011
HP A5800-48G-PoE+ TAA Switch 2 Slots05/2016
HP A5800-48G-PoE+ TAA Switch with 1 Slot06/2015
HP A5800AF-48G Switch06/2015
HP A5820AF-24XG Switch06/2015
HP A5820X-14XG-SFP+ Switch w 2 Intf Slts05/2016
HP A5820X-14XG-SFP+ TAA Switch w 2 Slots05/2016
HP A5820X-24XG-SFP+ Switch06/2015
HP A5820X-24XG-SFP+ TAA-compliant Switch06/2015
HP A5830AF-48G bck(pwr)-frt(prt) Fn Tray, HP A5830AF-48G frt(prt)-bck(pwr) Fn Tray12/2011
HP A5830AF-96G bck(pwr)-frt(prt) Fn Tray, HP A5830AF-96G frt(prt)-bck(pwr) Fn Tray12/2011
HP A58x0AF 650W AC Power Supply01/2012
HP A58x0AF 650W DC Power Supply01/2012
HP A58x0AF Bck(pwr)-Frt(ports), HP A58x0AF Frt(ports)-Bck(pwr) Fan Trays12/2011
HP A5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch01/2012
HP A5920AF-24XG Switch01/2012
HP A6602 Router 05/2011
HP A6616 Router07/2011
HP A7500 24-port GbE SFP SC TAA, 16p GbE SFP/8p Combo EB TAA, 16p GbE SFP/8p Combo SD TAA, 24p GbE SFP/2p XFP SD TAA, 48-port GbE SFP SD TAA, 40p Gig-T/8p SFP PoE SC TAA, 48p Gig-T PoE-upg SC TAA, 48-port Gig-T PoE+ SD TAA, 8-port 10-GbE SFP+ SC TAA, 4-port 10-GbE XFP EB TAA, 4-port 10-GbE XFP SD TAA, 8-port 10-GbE XFP SD TAA, 16p GbE SFP/8p GbE Combo SA, 20p Gig-T/4p GbE PoE-upg SA, 20p Gig-T/4p Cmb PoE-upg SC Modules 12/2011
HP A7500 24-port PoE DIMM12/2011
HP A7502 Switch Chassis04/2011
HP A7502 TAA Main Processing Unit, HP A7503-S 144 Gbps Fab/MPU w 24p Gig-T12/2011
HP A7503 Switch Chassis04/2011
HP A7503-S Spare Fan Assembly12/2011
HP A7503-S Switch Chassis04/2011
HP A7506 Switch Chassis04/2011
HP A7510 Switch Chassis04/2011
HP A8805 Router Chassis, HP A9505 Switch Chassis04/2011
HP A8808-V Router Chassis, HP A9508-V Switch Chassis04/2011
HP A8812 Router Chassis, HP A9512 Switch Chassis04/2011
HP Adv Srvs zl Mod w/vSphere Platform09/2011
HP Adv Srvs zl Mod w/XenServer Platform09/2011
HP Advance Services zl Module with Microsoft Windows Server 2008 R2 Standard 06/2011
HP Advanced Services v2 zl Module w/ HDD12/2013
HP Advanced Services v2 zl Module w/ SSD12/2013
HP AllianceONE External zl Module w/Rvrbd Stlhd10/2010
HP E-MSM430 Dual Radio 802.11n AP01/2011
HP E-MSM460 Dual Radio 802.11n AP01/2011
HP E-MSM466 Dual Radio 802.11n AP01/2011
HP E-MSM466-R Dual Radio 802.11n AP (AM), (WW), (JP), (IL)01/2012
HP E-MSM720 Access Controller (WW), Premium Mobility Controller (WW), TAA Access Controller, TAA Premium Mobility Controller12/2011
HP EPON GE-PX20-SM SFP Module; HP X110 100M SFP LC BX 10-D/10-U, FX, LH40/80, LX; HP X120 100M/1G SFP LC LX, 1G SFP LC BX 10-D/10-U, LH100, LH40 1550nm XCVR, LX, SX, RJ45 T, 622M SFP LC LH 40km 1310 XCVR, 80km 1550 XCVR, LX 15km; HP X125 1G SFP LC LH 40 1310nm SCVR, LH70, LX Outdoor Transceivers12/2011
HP F5000-C VPN Firewall Appliance10/2014
HP F5000-S VPN Firewall Appliance10/2014
HP FF 11900 2p 100GbE CFP SE Mod08/2014
HP FF 12500 16p 40GbE QSFP+ FD Mod05/2014
HP FF 12500 40p 10GbE SFP+ FD Mod05/2014
HP FF 12500 40p 10GbE SFP+ FG Mod05/2014
HP FF 12500 48p 10GbE SFP+ FD Mod05/2014
HP FF 12500 4p 100GbE CFP FG Mod05/2014
HP FF 12500E Fan Tray Assembly03/2014
HP FF 12500E MPU03/2014
HP FF 12500E Spare Pwr Monitor Mod03/2014
HP FF 12508E AC Switch Chassis03/2014
HP FF 12508E DC Switch Chassis03/2014
HP FF 12508E Fabric Mod03/2014
HP FF 12518E AC Switch Chassis03/2014
HP FF 12518E AC Switch Chassis03/2014
HP FF 12518E Fabric Mod03/2014
HP FF 12900 12-p 40GbE QSFP+ EC Mod12/2013
HP FF 12900 12p 40GbE QSFP+ FX Mod10/2014
HP FF 12900 24p 40GbE QSFP+ FC Mod06/2014
HP FF 12900 24p 40GbE QSFP+ FC Mod10/2014
HP FF 12900 24p 40GbE QSFP+ FE Mod10/2015
HP FF 12900 36p 40GbE QSFP+ FX Mod10/2015
HP FF 12900 4-p 100GbE CFP EC Mod12/2013
HP FF 12900 48-p 1/10GbE SFP+ EC Mod12/2013
HP FF 12900 48-p 1000BASE-T EB Mod12/2013
HP FF 12900 48p 1/10GBASE-T FX Mod10/2014
HP FF 12900 48p 1/10GbE SFP+ FC Mod10/2014
HP FF 12900 48p 1/10GbE SFP+ FC Mod06/2014
HP FF 12900 48p 1/10GbE SFP+ FE Mod10/2015
HP FF 12900 48p 1000Base-T FX Mod10/2015
HP FF 12900 48p GbE SFP  EB Mod12/2013
HP FF 12900 48p GbE SFP FX Mod10/2015
HP FF 12900 8p 100GbE CFP2 FX Mod10/2015
HP FF 12900 8p 100GbE CXP FX Mod10/2014
HP FF 12900E 2400W AC PSU10/2015
HP FF 12900E LPU Adapter10/2015
HP FF 12900E Main Processing Unit10/2015
HP FF 12904E 2.5Tbps Type F Fabric Mod10/2015
HP FF 12904E Main Processing Unit10/2015
HP FF 12904E Spare Fan Tray Assy10/2015
HP FF 12904E Switch Chassis10/2015
HP FF 12908E 5.0Tbps Type F Fabric Mod10/2015
HP FF 12908E Spare Fan Tray Assy10/2015
HP FF 12908E Switch Chassis10/2015
HP FF 12910 1.92Tbps Type A Fabric Mod12/2013
HP FF 12910 Optional Air Filter12/2013
HP FF 12910 Switch AC Chassis09/2013
HP FF 12916 2.56Tbps Type S Fabric Mod02/2014
HP FF 12916 6.14Tbps Type B Fabric Mod02/2014
HP FF 12916 Main Processing Unit02/2014
HP FF 12916 Optional Air Filter02/2014
HP FF 12916 Spare Bottom Fan Tray Assy02/2014
HP FF 12916 Spare Top Fan Tray Assy02/2014
HP FF 12916E 10.0Tbps Type F Fabric Mod10/2015
HP FF 12916E Fan Tray Assy10/2015
HP FF 12916E Switch Chassis10/2015
HP FF 5700-32XGT-8XG-2QSFP+ Switch11/2014
HP FF 5700-32XGT-8XG-2QSFP+ TAA Switch11/2014
HP FF 5700-40XG-2QSFP+ Switch11/2014
HP FF 5700-40XG-2QSFP+ TAA Switch11/2014
HP FF 5700-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch11/2014
HP FF 5700-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ TAA Switch11/2014
HP FF 5900CP-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch Chassis02/2014
HP FF 5900CP-48XG-4QSFP+ TAA Swch11/2014
HP FF 5930-2Slot+2QSFP+ Opcty Shld Kit06/2015
HP FF 5930-2Slot+2QSFP+ Switch06/2015
HP FF 5930-2Slot+2QSFP+ TAA Switch06/2015
HP FF 5930-32QSFP+ Switch12/2013
HP FF 5930-32QSFP+ TAA05/2016
HP FF 5930-4Slot Opcty Shld Kit06/2015
HP FF 5930-4Slot Switch06/2015
HP FF 5930-4Slot TAA Switch06/2015
HP FF 7900 12p 40Gbe QSFP+ SA Mod05/2014
HP FF 7900 1800w AC Frt(Prt)-Bck PSU05/2014
HP FF 7904 B-F Fan Tray10/2015
HP FF 7904 Frt(Prt)-Bck(Pwr)Fan Tray05/2014
HP FF 7904 Switch Chassis05/2014
HP FlexFabric 11900 24-port 10GbE RJ45 SF Module06/2013
HP FlexFabric 11900 2400W DC Power Supply06/2013
HP FlexFabric 11900 2500W AC Power Supply06/2013
HP FlexFabric 11900 32-port 10GbE SFP+ SF Module06/2013
HP FlexFabric 11900 4-port 40GbE QSFP+ SF Module06/2013
HP FlexFabric 11900 48-port 10GbE SFP+ SF Module06/2013
HP FlexFabric 11900 8-port 40GbE QSFP+ SF Module06/2013
HP FlexFabric 11908 1.92Tbps Type D Fabric Module06/2013
HP FlexFabric 11908-V Spare Fan Assembly06/2013
HP FlexFabric 11908-V Switch Chassis06/2013
HP FlexFabric 11908-V Switch Chassis06/2013
HP FlexFabric 12910 Main Processing Unit09/2013
HP FlexFabric 12916 Switch AC Chassis02/2014
HP HP X712 Bck(pwr)-Frt(prt) HV Fan Tray03/2013
HP HSR6602-G TAA-compliant Router, HP HSR6602-XG TAA-compliant Router12/2014
HP HSR6800 4p 10GbE SvcAgg Pltfm Rtr Mod03/2013
HP HSR6800 FIP-300 Flex Int Platform Mod HP HSR6800 FIP-310 Flex Int Platform Mod01/2015
HP HSR6800 RSE-X2 Router MPU03/2013
HP HSR6800 RSE-X2 Router TAA-compliant Main Processing Unit12/2014
HP HSR6802 Router Chassis03/2013
HP HSR6802 Router Spare Fan Assembly03/2013
HP HSR6804 Router Chassis03/2013
HP HSR6804 Router Spare Fan Assembly03/2013
HP HSR6808 Router Chassis03/2013
HP HSR6808 Router Spare Fan Assembly03/2013
HP HSR6808 SFE-X1 Swch Fbrc Engn Rtr Mod03/2013
HP IP Phone 5V Power Supply01/2014
HP MSM775 zl Premium Controller Module12/2013
HP MSR 0.5U HMIM Adapter Mod08/2013
HP MSR 1p E1 Voice HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR 1p E1/CE1/PRI SIC Mod10/2014
HP MSR 1p E3/CE3/FE3 HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR 1p OC-3c/STM-1c POS HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR 1p T1 Voice HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR 1p T3/CT3/FT3 HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR 1U HMIM Adapter Mod08/2013
HP MSR 24-p Gig-T GBE PoE Switch HMIM10/2014
HP MSR 24-p Gig-T GBE Switch HMIM10/2014
HP MSR 2p 1000BASE-T GE HMIM Mod10/2014
HP MSR 2p 1000BASE-X GE HMIM Mod10/2014
HP MSR 2p E1 Voice HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR 2p E1/CE1/PRI HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR 2p T1/CT1/PRI HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR 3G Antenna03/2013
HP MSR 4p 1000BASE-T GE HMIM Mod10/2014
HP MSR 4p 1000BASE-X GE HMIM Mod10/2014
HP MSR 4p E1/CE1/PRI HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR 4p E1/Fractional E1 HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR 4p EandM HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR 4p Enh Sync/Async Srl HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR 4p FXO HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR 4p FXS HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR 4p T1/Fractional T1 HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR 8p 1000BASE-T GE HMIM Mod10/2014
HP MSR 8p 1000BASE-X GE HMIM Mod10/2014
HP MSR 8p E1/CE1/PRI (75ohm) HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR 8p Enh Sync/Async Srl HMIM Mod08/2013
HP MSR G2 128-channel Vc Processing Mod08/2013
HP MSR OAP VMware vSphere FIC Module02/2013
HP MSR OAP VMware vSphere MIM Module02/2013
HP MSR,RTUM2SHSPA,HSPA+/WCDMA SIC Module07/2016
HP MSR,RTUM2SLTEA,4G LTE AT&T SIC Module07/2016
HP MSR,RTUM2SLTEAV2,4G LTE AT&T SIC Module07/2016
HP MSR,RTUM2SLTEG,4G LTE Global SIC Module07/2016
HP MSR,RTUM2SLTEGV2,4G LTE Global SIC Module07/2016
HP MSR,RTUM2SLTEV,4G LTE Verizon SIC Module07/2016
HP MSR,RTUM2SLTEVV2,4G LTE CDMA/WCDMA SIC Module07/2016
HP MSR1002-4 AC Router10/2014
HP MSR1003-8 AC Router10/2014
HP MSR2003 AC Router08/2013
HP MSR2003 TAA-compliant AC Router10/2014
HP MSR30-20 TAA Compliant DC Router HP MSR30-20 TAA Compliant Router01/2015
HP MSR3012 AC Router08/2013
HP MSR3024 AC Router08/2013
HP MSR3024 DC Router10/2014
HP MSR3024 PoE Router10/2014
HP MSR3044 Router08/2013
HP MSR3064 Router08/2013
HP MSR4000 MPU-100 Main Processing Unit08/2013
HP MSR4000 SPU-100 Svc Processing Unit08/2013
HP MSR4000 SPU-200 Svc Processing Unit08/2013
HP MSR4000 SPU-300 Service Processing Unit10/2014
HP MSR4000 TAA-compliant MPU-10010/2014
HP MSR4060 Router Chassis08/2013
HP MSR4080 Router Chassis08/2013
HP MSR930 3G Router03/2013
HP MSR930 3G Router(JG513A)07/2016
HP MSR930 3G Router(JG513B)07/2016
HP MSR930 4G LTE/3G CDMA Router11/2014
HP MSR930 4G LTE/3G CDMA Router04/2015
HP MSR930 4G LTE/3G WCDMA ATT Router04/2015
HP MSR930 4G LTE/3G WCDMA Global Router04/2015
HP MSR930 4G LTE/3G WCDMA Global Router10/2014
HP MSR930 Router03/2013
HP MSR930 Router(JG511A)07/2016
HP MSR930 Router(JG511B)07/2016
HP MSR930 Wireless Router10/2014
HP MSR930 Wireless Router(JG512A)07/2016
HP MSR930,RTUZ2930LTEGV2,Router Host04/2015
HP MSR930,RTUZ2930LTEV2,Router Host04/2015
HP MSR930-W (NA) Router10/2014
HP MSR930RTUZ2930WN Router(JH012A)07/2016
HP MSR930RTUZ2930WN Router(JH012B)07/2016
HP MSR931 3G Router03/2013
HP MSR931 3G Router(JG515A)07/2016
HP MSR931 Dual 3G Router03/2013
HP MSR931 Dual 3G Router(JG531B)07/2016
HP MSR931 Router03/2013
HP MSR931 Router (JH009A)07/2016
HP MSR931 Router(JG514A)07/2016
HP MSR931 Router(JG514B)07/2016
HP MSR931 Router(JG514B)07/2016
HP MSR931 Serial (TI) Router10/2014
HP MSR933 3G Router10/2014
HP MSR933 G.SHDSL (T1) Router10/2014
HP MSR933 Router10/2014
HP MSR933 Router(JG516A)07/2016
HP MSR933 Router(JH010A)07/2016
HP MSR935 3G Router10/2014
HP MSR935 ADSL2+ Router(JH011A)07/2016
HP MSR935 Router10/2014
HP MSR935 Router(JG518A)07/2016
HP MSR935 Router(JG518B)07/2016
HP MSR935 Wireless Router10/2014
HP MSR935-W (NA) Router10/2014
HP MSR936 Wireless Router10/2014
HP ONE zl Module f Avaya SBC Power by AcmePacket10/2010
HP Outdoor Omni 6dBi/5GHz 3 Elmnt Ant01/2012
HP Outdoor Omni 8dBi/5GHz 3 Elmnt Ant01/2012
HP ProCurve 10GbE 2Port SFP+/2Port CX4yl05/2016
HP ProCurve 3500-24 Switch05/2016
HP ProCurve 3500-24-PoE Switch05/2016
HP ProCurve 3500-48 Switch05/2016
HP ProCurve 3500-48-PoE Switch05/2016
HP ProCurve MSM765zl Mobility Controller10/2009
HP ProCurve ONE Adv Services zl Module06/2010
HP ProCurve PCM+ Agent on ONE zl Module12/2009
HP SBM FIC-OAP Module05/2013
HP SBM MIM-OAP Module05/2013
HP SBM MIM-OAPS Module05/2013
HP Surv Brch Com zl Module Power by Msft Lync10/2010
HP Unified Walljack Table Mount Kit (JL022A)06/2014
HP X111, X112 100M SFP LC Transceivers, HP X121, X122 1G SFP LC Transceivers, HP X132 10G SFP+ LC Transceivers, HP X171, X172 1G SFP LC CWDM Transceivers08/2011
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km, LR, LRM, SR, XFP LC LR, SR, SC LR, ZR; HP X134 10G XFP LC ER; HP X135 10G XFP LC ER; HP X160 2.5G SFP LC 2/15/40/80km; HP X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610; HP X180 10G XFP LC 1538.98/1539.77/1540.56/1542.14/1542.94/1558.98/1559.79/1560.61 DWDM; HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 10m DAC Transceivers12/2011
HP X140 40G CFP LC LR4 10km SM Transceiver12/2012
HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver10/2013
HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver11/2013
HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m Transceiver11/2014
HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver11/2014
HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver05/2012
HP X150 100G CFP LC LR4 10km SM XCVR03/2014
HP X150 100G CFP2 LC LR4 10km SM XCVR10/2015
HP X2A0 100G CXP CXP 10m Cable10/2015
HP X2A0 100G CXP CXP 30m Cable10/2015
HP X332 1050W 100-240VAC to 54VDC Power Supply07/2013
HP X351 300W -48/-60VDC to 12VDC Power Supply10/2014
HP X351 300W AC Power Supply08/2013
HP X421 A-Series Ch Unvl Rck Mntg Kit12/2011
HP X711 Frt(prt)-Bck(pwr) HV Fan Tray03/2013
HPA3600-24-SFP v2 EI Switch02/2012
HPA5500-24G-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface slots02/2012
HPA5500-48G-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface slots02/2012
HPE 10500 12P 40G M2SG Mod12/2016
HPE 10500 32P 10G/4P 40G M2SG Mod12/2016
HPE 10500 48P 10G M2SG Mod12/2016
HPE 12900E 2400W DC PSU04/2016
HPE 12900E 24p 10G/2p 40G HB 59xx Mod04/2018
HPE 12900E 24p 10G/4p 100G HD 59xx Mod04/2018
HPE 12900E 3000W AC PSU07/2017
HPE 12900E 36p 100GbE QSFP28 HB Mod08/2016
HPE 12900E 48p 10G/2p 100G HB Mod08/2016
HPE 12900E 48p 10GbE SFP+ HF Mod04/2018
HPE 12900E 48p 40GbE QSFP+ HB Mod08/2016
HPE 12900E v2 MPU07/2017
HPE 12901E Fan Tray Assy04/2018
HPE 12901E Switch Chassis04/2018
HPE 12902E 1800W DC PSU04/2018
HPE 12902E High Speed Fan Tray Assy07/2017
HPE 12902E Main Processing Unit07/2017
HPE 12902E Switch Chassis07/2017
HPE 12904E 7.2Tbps Type H Fabric Mod08/2016
HPE 12904E High Speed Fan Tray Assy07/2017
HPE 12904E v2 MPU07/2017
HPE 12908E 14.4Tbps Type H Fabric Mod08/2016
HPE 12908E High Speed Fan Tray Assy07/2017
HPE 12916E 43 2Tps Type H Fabric Mod04/2018
HPE 12916E High Speed Fan Tray Assy07/2017
HPE 5945 4-slot Switch06/2018
HPE 5945 48SFP28 8QSFP28 Switch06/2018
HPE 5950 16-port QSFP+ Mod12/2016
HPE 5950 24p SFP28 and 2p QSFP28 Mod12/2016
HPE 5950 8-port QSFP28 MACsec Mod12/2017
HPE 5950 8-port QSFP28 Mod12/2016
HPE 5980 48SFP+ 6QSFP28 Switch12/2017
HPE 7500 44P G/4P 10G SE Mod12/2016
HPE 7500 48P 10G M2SG Mod12/2016
HPE 7910 Bck(Pwr)-Frt(Prt) Fan Tray04/2016
HPE AL 9960 C1 Chassis03/2018
HPE AL 9960 F1 Single Fan03/2018
HPE AL 9960 FM1 Fabric Module03/2018
HPE AL 9960 LC1 32x100G Line Card03/2018
HPE AL 9960 P1 3KW AC Power Mod03/2018
HPE Altoline 6822 48XG 6QSFP28 x86 ONIE Switch12/2017
HPE Altoline 6900 48G 4XG 2QSFP ARM ONIE AC Switch08/2016
HPE Altoline 6920 48XG 6QSFP+ x86 ONIE AC Back-to-Front Switch08/2016
HPE Altoline 6920 48XG 6QSFP+ x86 ONIE AC Front-to-Back Switch08/2016
HPE Altoline 6921 48SFP+ 6QSFP+ x86 ONIE AC Back-to-Front Switch08/2016
HPE Altoline 6921 48SFP+ 6QSFP+ x86 ONIE AC Front-to-Back Switch08/2016
HPE Altoline 6921 48XGT 6QSFP+ x86 ONIE AC Back-to-Front Switch08/2016
HPE Altoline 6921 48XGT 6QSFP+ x86 ONIE AC Front-to-Back Switch08/2016
HPE Altoline 6940 32QSFP+ x86 ONIE AC Back-to-Front Switch08/2016
HPE Altoline 6940 32QSFP+ x86 ONIE AC Front-to-Back Switch08/2016
HPE Altoline 6941 32QSFP+ x86 ONIE AC Back-to-Front Switch08/2016
HPE Altoline 6941 32QSFP+ x86 ONIE AC Front-to-Back Switch08/2016
HPE Altoline 6960 32QSFP28 x86 ONIE AC Back-to-Front Switch08/2016
HPE Altoline 6960 32QSFP28 x86 ONIE AC Front-to-Back Switch08/2016
HPE Aruba AP-374 Outdoor 11ac AP08/2018
HPE Aruba AP-375 Outdoor 11ac AP08/2018
HPE Aruba AP-377 Outdoor 11ac AP08/2018
HPE FF 5900 48XG 4Q SFF Switch01/2016
HPE FF 5940 2-slot Switch09/2016
HPE FF 5940 32QSFP+ Switch08/2016
HPE FF 5940 4-slot Switch09/2016
HPE FF 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP+ Switch08/2016
HPE FF 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP28 Switch08/2016
HPE FF 5940 48XGT 6QSFP+ Switch08/2016
HPE FF 5940 48XGT 6QSFP28 Switch08/2016
HPE FF 5950 32Q28 Swch06/2016
HPE FF 5950 4-slot Switch12/2016
HPE FF 5950 48SFP28 8QSFP28 Switch12/2016
HPE HSR6800 1p Clear Channel T3 MIM Mod07/2017
HPE MSR 1p Clear Channel T3 HMIM Mod04/2017
HPE MSR,RTUM2S1VE1T1,1-port E1 / T1 Voice SIC Module07/2016
HPE MSR954 1GbE Dual 4G (WW) Router(JH373A)07/2016
HPE MSR954 1GbE+SFP Router07/2016
HPE MSR954-W 1GbE+SFP (WW) Router07/2016
HPE MSR954-W 1GbE+SFP LTE (AM) Rtr07/2016
HPE MSR954-W 1GbE+SFP LTE (WW) Rtr07/2016
HPE MSR958 1GbE and Combo PoE Router(JH301A)07/2016
HPE MSR958 1GbE and Combo Router(JH300A)07/2016
OAW-RAP155P (RW) Inst 2x2/3x3 11n RAP05/2016
ProCurve 10-GbE CX4 Media Converter 05/2007
ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic05/2007
ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LR Optic Transceiver05/2007
ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver05/2007
ProCurve 10-GbE XENPAK ER Optic 05/2007
ProCurve 10-GbE XENPAK LR Optic 05/2007
ProCurve 10-GbE XENPAK SR Optic 05/2007
ProCurve 2 dBi, 3dBi, 5dBi, 6.5 dBi, 7 dBi Antenna11/2006
ProCurve 3500yl 48G PoE+ Switch05/2016
ProCurve 3500yl-24G PoE+ Switch05/2016
ProCurve 4000m/8000m Redundant Power Supply 06/2007
ProCurve 6 dBi, 7 dBi, 8 dBi, 11 dBi, 14 dBi Antenna 11/2006
ProCurve 600 Redundant Power Supply, 610 External Power Supply11/2006
ProCurve 620 Redundant/External Power Supply01/2007
ProCurve 6600-48G Switch06/2009
ProCurve 6600-48G-4XG Switch06/2009
ProCurve 802.11a AP Kit 160wl 01/2007
ProCurve 802.11b AP Card 150wl 11CH, 13CH, 14CH01/2007
ProCurve 802.11g AP Card 170wl 11CH, 13CH, 14CH01/2007
ProCurve 8108fl Redundant Switch Fabric Module01/2007
ProCurve 8108fl, 8116fl Switch01/2007
ProCurve 8108fl, 8116fl Switch01/2007
ProCurve 8116fl Redundant Switch Fabric Module01/2007
ProCurve 9300 2 port 10-GbE Module05/2007
ProCurve 9300 EP 16-Port 100/1000-T Module 05/2007
ProCurve 9300 EP 16-port Mini-GBIC Module 05/2007
ProCurve 9300 EP 24-Port 100Base-FX Module 05/2007
ProCurve 9300 EP 48-Port 10/100-TX Telco (RJ21) Module 05/2007
ProCurve 9300 EP 48-Port 10/100-TX Telco (RJ21) Module 05/2007
ProCurve 9300 EP 48p 10/100-TX RJ45 Module 05/2007
ProCurve 9300 EP 8-Port Mini-GBIC Redundant Management Module 05/2007
ProCurve 9300 Redundant Power Supply 06/2007
ProCurve 9315M Redundant Power Supply05/2007
ProCurve 9400sl 4-Port 10-GbE Module 05/2007
ProCurve 9400sl 40-Port 10/100/1000-T Module 05/2007
ProCurve 9400sl 40-Port Mini-GBIC Module 05/2007
ProCurve 9400sl 60-Port 10/100/1000-T Module05/2007
ProCurve 9400sl Redundant Management Module 05/2007
ProCurve Access Control Server 740wl 04/2007
ProCurve Access Controller 720wl 03/2007
ProCurve Access Point 530 NA, WW11/2006
ProCurve Acess Control Server 745wl03/2007
ProCurve Antenna Lightning Arrester01/2007
ProCurve DCM Controller06/2009
ProCurve Gigabit SX Xcvr Transceiver 06/2007
ProCurve Integrated Access Mamager 760wl 04/2007
ProCurve Radio Port 21001/2007
ProCurve Radio Port 220 01/2007
ProCurve Radio Port 230 01/2007
ProCurve Routing Switch 9304m 06/2007
ProCurve Routing Switch 9308m06/2007
ProCurve Routing Switch 9408sl06/2007
ProCurve Secure Access 700wl 03/2007
ProCurve Secure Access 700wl 4-Port 10/100 Card 04/2007
ProCurve Secure Router 7100/7200 IPSec VPN Module03/2007
Procurve Secure Router 7102dl03/2007
Procurve Secure Router 7102dl03/2007
Procurve Secure Router 7203dl 03/2007
ProCurve Secure Router dl 1-Port ISDN BRI, Analog Modem Backup03/2007
ProCurve Secure Router dl 1xT1, 2xT1, 1xE1, 1xE1+G03/2007
ProCurve Secure Router dl 1xT1=DSX-1, 1-Port Serial, 2 Port ADSL, ISDN03/2007
ProCurve Secure Router dl 2-Port ISDN BRI U Module03/2007
ProCurve Secure Router dl 2xE1, Wide 8xT1/E103/2007
ProCurve SR Serial Cable X.21, V.35 DTE03/2007
ProCurve Sw 9400sl Redundant Power Supply 06/2007
ProCurve Switch zl modules04/2007
ProCurve Switch 10-GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver 05/2007
ProCurve Switch 1400-24G, 1700-24, 1800-24G06/2009
ProCurve Switch 1400-8G, 1700-8, 1800-8G, 40806/2009
ProCurve Switch 2124, 2708, 272411/2006
ProCurve Switch 2312, 2324, 2512, 252403/2007
ProCurve Switch 2510-24, 2510-4806/2009
ProCurve Switch 2510-24G, 2510-48G, 2810-24G, 2810-48G11/2006
ProCurve Switch 2524 Limited Edition 05/2007
ProCurve Switch 2600-PWR03/2007
ProCurve Switch 2626, 285011/2006
ProCurve Switch 2626-PWR, 2650-PWR11/2006
ProCurve Switch 2824, 2848, 3400cl, 6400cl, 6410cl11/2006
ProCurve Switch 2900-24G12/2006
ProCurve Switch 2900-48G12/2006
ProCurve Switch 2port SFP+ 10-GbE Module05/2016
ProCurve Switch 3500yl-24G, 6200yl-24G 12/2006
ProCurve Switch 3500yl-48G 12/2006
ProCurve Switch 4100gl Series Modules12/2006
ProCurve Switch 4108gl and 410vl 12/2006
ProCurve Switch 4202v-7206/2009
ProCurve Switch 4204vl, 4208vl12/2006
ProCurve Switch 420vl-48G, 4202vl-7212/2006
ProCurve Switch 5308xl, 5304xl 03/2007
ProCurve Switch 5506zl04/2007
ProCurve Switch 5512zl04/2007
ProCurve Switch 6108 05/2007
ProCurve Switch 6600-24G06/2009
ProCurve Switch 6600-24G-4XG06/2009
ProCurve Switch 6600-24XG06/2009
ProCurve Switch 8000 Modules05/2007
ProCurve Switch 8100 Modules01/2007
ProCurve Switch 8200zl Fabric Module 09/2007
ProCurve Switch 8200zl Management Module 09/2007
ProCurve Switch 8212zl Chassis/Fan Tray 09/2007
ProCurve Switch 8212zl Fan Tray09/2007
ProCurve Switch cl 10-GbE CX4 Copper Module 01/2007
ProCurve Switch cl 10-GbE Media Flex Module01/2007
ProCurve Switch fl Redundant Power Supply 05/2007
ProCurve Switch Gigabit Stacking Kit 06/2007
ProCurve Switch gl/xl/vl Redundant Power Supply 06/2007
ProCurve Switch vl 12-Port Module12/2006
ProCurve Switch vl 24-Port 10/100-TX Module06/2009
ProCurve Switch vl 4, 16, 20, 24-Port Modules04/2007
ProCurve Switch vl, xl 1-Port 10-GbE X2 Module 02/2008
ProCurve Switch xl 4, 16, 24-Port, 100-FX 03/2007
ProCurve Switch xl Access Controller, Wireless Edge Services xl Module03/2007
ProCurve Switch xl Access Controller, Wireless Edge Services xl, and Redundant Wireless Service xl Modules06/2009
ProCurve Switch xl Wireless EDGE Service Module01/2007
ProCurve Switch yl 10-GbE 2P CX4 + 2P X2 Module12/2006
ProCurve Switch zl 4-Port 10-GbE X2 Module04/2007
ProCurve Switch zl 875W, 1500W Power Supply05/2007
ProCurve Switch zl Power Supply Shelf 05/2007
ProCurve Wireless Access Point 420 NA, WW11/2006
ProCurve Wireless Access Point 520wl01/2007
ProCurve Wireless Range Extender Antenna 05/2007