Skip to main content

STORAGE : Server Transceivers

1 Result

Previous Page 1 of 1 Next
    • Ports
      SFP+, SPF28, QSFP+, QSFP28
    • Connector type
      LC and MPO
    • Wavelength
      850nm and 1310nm
    • Cable type
      Uses OM3/OM4 LC and MPO Cabling
    • Fiber type
      Multi mode