HPE 200 Gb QSFP56 MPO SR4 100 公尺收發器 產品簡介

This digital data sheet provides detailed information about HPE 200Gb QSFP56 MPO SR4 100m Transceiver digital data sheet

HPE 200Gb QSFP56 MPO SR4 100m Transceiver digital data sheet

HPE 200Gb QSFP56 MPO SR4 100m Transceiver digital data sheet thumbnail
下載 pdf