Émetteur-récepteur HPE 100Gb QSFP28 LC SWDM4 Multi-Mode 100 m Fiche technique

This digital data sheet provides detailed information about HPE 100Gb QSFP28 LC SWDM4 Multi-mode 100m Transceiver digital data sheet

HPE 100Gb QSFP28 LC SWDM4 Multi-mode 100m Transceiver digital data sheet

HPE 100Gb QSFP28 LC SWDM4 Multi-mode 100m Transceiver digital data sheet thumbnail
Télécharger pdf